Ungdomsserien norrfinal, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2009-08-26

D102110 m9 anmälda
1Selma Gumaelius
Waxholms OK
16:24 
1:11
1:13
2:24
2:08
4:32
2:31
7:03
2:39
9:42
2:11
11:53
2:27
14:20
1:52
16:12
0:12
16:24
  
2Malin Dahlbäck
OK Österåker
17:030:30
0:30
1:23
1:53
1:05
2:58
2:16
5:14
2:18
7:32
2:56
10:28
2:17
12:45
2:19
15:04
1:46
16:50
0:13
17:03
  
3Anna Herbert
Täby OK
19:090:10
0:10
1:15
1:25
1:18
2:43
2:21
5:04
2:11
7:15
3:19
10:34
3:51
14:25
2:35
17:00
1:56
18:56
0:13
19:09
  
4Andrea Törnqvist
Väsby OK
20:140:36
0:36
1:23
1:59
1:23
3:22
2:44
6:06
2:27
8:33
3:58
12:31
2:42
15:13
2:45
17:58
2:01
19:59
0:15
20:14
  
5Vera Bogren
Sundbybergs IK
22:070:14
0:14
1:41
1:55
2:00
3:55
2:40
6:35
2:31
9:06
2:40
11:46
4:30
16:16
3:01
19:17
2:34
21:51
0:16
22:07
  
6Emmy Albinsson
Järfälla OK
25:541:00
1:00
1:47
2:47
2:14
5:01
3:21
8:22
3:09
11:31
4:05
15:36
4:37
20:13
3:20
23:33
2:04
25:37
0:17
25:54
  




D122850 m17 anmälda
1Emma Hagrot
Täby OK
25:440:38
0:38
1:14
1:52
1:55
3:47
1:20
5:07
2:08
7:15
5:43
12:58
2:32
15:30
2:57
18:27
3:03
21:30
2:20
23:50
1:42
25:32
0:12
25:44
2Hanna Hänström
Täby OK
28:320:53
0:53
2:42
3:35
1:58
5:33
1:18
6:51
1:54
8:45
5:48
14:33
3:06
17:39
4:02
21:41
2:53
24:34
2:12
26:46
1:32
28:18
0:14
28:32
3Astrid Simonsson
Sundbybergs IK
31:450:56
0:56
4:32
5:28
2:17
7:45
1:37
9:22
2:08
11:30
6:07
17:37
3:01
20:38
3:24
24:02
3:27
27:29
2:20
29:49
1:42
31:31
0:14
31:45
4Alice dAngelo
Attunda OK
32:160:51
0:51
2:21
3:12
2:04
5:16
1:41
6:57
2:04
9:01
6:06
15:07
5:20
20:27
3:11
23:38
3:34
27:12
2:44
29:56
2:07
32:03
0:13
32:16
5Rebecca Waldenfjord
Järfälla OK
32:280:49
0:49
3:39
4:28
1:54
6:22
1:18
7:40
2:28
10:08
6:05
16:13
2:52
19:05
4:44
23:49
3:28
27:17
2:52
30:09
2:04
32:13
0:15
32:28
6Isabella Enfors Tapper
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
33:270:59
0:59
4:21
5:20
2:06
7:26
1:24
8:50
2:07
10:57
6:52
17:49
4:23
22:12
3:16
25:28
3:46
29:14
2:25
31:39
1:36
33:15
0:12
33:27
7Ellen Robertsson
Sundbybergs IK
34:521:52
1:52
4:21
6:13
2:18
8:31
1:26
9:57
2:46
12:43
6:49
19:32
3:10
22:42
3:19
26:01
4:01
30:02
2:40
32:42
1:56
34:38
0:14
34:52
8Emelie Urzander
Järfälla OK
36:181:14
1:14
1:45
2:59
2:26
5:25
1:41
7:06
2:40
9:46
9:15
19:01
4:06
23:07
3:45
26:52
3:56
30:48
3:02
33:50
2:15
36:05
0:13
36:18
9Miranda Wide Irlander
Attunda OK
38:453:19
3:19
1:30
4:49
2:29
7:18
1:41
8:59
2:45
11:44
9:16
21:00
3:50
24:50
4:05
28:55
3:05
32:00
3:56
35:56
2:28
38:24
0:21
38:45
10Agnes Lundqvist
Järfälla OK
38:560:44
0:44
2:28
3:12
4:32
7:44
1:22
9:06
2:09
11:15
7:50
19:05
3:50
22:55
7:10
30:05
3:46
33:51
2:47
36:38
2:03
38:41
0:15
38:56
11Matilda Salén
Täby OK
40:330:49
0:49
7:49
8:38
2:16
10:54
1:17
12:11
1:56
14:07
11:03
25:10
4:35
29:45
3:57
33:42
2:55
36:37
2:13
38:50
1:29
40:19
0:14
40:33
12Emilia Ganslandt
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
40:423:31
3:31
1:45
5:16
2:35
7:51
1:41
9:32
2:13
11:45
5:55
17:40
5:51
23:31
2:54
26:25
9:08
35:33
2:57
38:30
1:58
40:28
0:14
40:42
13Vera Markgren
Täby OK
40:552:16
2:16
2:49
5:05
4:50
9:55
1:13
11:08
2:03
13:11
7:45
20:56
3:39
24:35
8:06
32:41
3:24
36:05
2:46
38:51
1:51
40:42
0:13
40:55
14Karin Jäderberg
Attunda OK
44:441:57
1:57
2:25
4:22
3:09
7:31
1:56
9:27
3:37
13:04
10:06
23:10
3:57
27:07
6:42
33:49
4:10
37:59
4:01
42:00
2:26
44:26
0:18
44:44
Clara Sturk
Waxholms OK
Ej godk.1:21
1:21
3:02
4:23
4:04
8:27
1:32
9:59
2:47
12:46
7:19
20:05
5:26
25:31
   
46:33
0:15
46:48
Alexandra Reje
Sundbybergs IK
Ej godk.8:19
8:19
1:39
9:58
1:51
11:49
1:36
13:25
2:06
15:31
6:27
21:58
15:43
37:41
   
54:34
0:17
54:51




D143390 m5 anmälda
1Emma Bjessmo
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
35:081:13
1:13
0:10
35:08
2:53
4:06
1:41
5:47
5:49
11:36
0:59
12:35
3:31
16:06
2:50
18:56
2:34
21:30
4:50
26:20
1:43
28:03
4:13
32:16
2:42
34:58
2Sofia Pettersson
Attunda OK
40:180:38
0:38
0:12
40:18
3:24
4:02
1:53
5:55
6:25
12:20
1:20
13:40
6:07
19:47
4:13
24:00
3:16
27:16
5:01
32:17
1:40
33:57
4:36
38:33
1:33
40:06
3Malin Robertsson
Sundbybergs IK
53:261:04
1:04
0:12
53:26
3:25
4:29
1:46
6:15
5:40
11:55
1:38
13:33
5:10
18:43
4:33
23:16
11:55
35:11
7:25
42:36
3:14
45:50
6:21
52:11
1:03
53:14
4Linnéa Granlund
Täby OK
63:222:00
2:00
0:13
63:22
6:06
8:06
2:48
10:54
9:42
20:36
1:46
22:22
8:03
30:25
5:13
35:38
4:57
40:35
9:52
50:27
4:23
54:50
7:06
61:56
1:13
63:09




D164320 m10 anmälda
1Hilda Forsgren
Täby OK
36:090:20
0:20
1:27
35:56
3:04
3:24
0:13
36:09
1:42
5:06
3:47
8:53
1:00
9:53
1:55
11:48
4:48
16:36
2:32
19:08
0:39
19:47
4:23
24:10
7:12
31:22
3:07
34:29
2Laura dAngelo
Attunda OK
36:450:34
0:34
1:32
36:30
3:30
4:04
0:15
36:45
0:52
4:56
4:06
9:02
1:15
10:17
1:56
12:13
5:28
17:41
2:24
20:05
0:41
20:46
4:52
25:38
7:41
33:19
1:39
34:58
3Hedvig Markgren
Täby OK
38:170:31
0:31
1:23
38:03
3:29
4:00
0:14
38:17
1:06
5:06
3:42
8:48
1:09
9:57
2:16
12:13
5:56
18:09
2:21
20:30
0:38
21:08
5:34
26:42
8:07
34:49
1:51
36:40
4Tove Forshällen
Attunda OK
42:560:34
0:34
1:39
42:46
3:36
4:10
0:10
42:56
2:17
6:27
3:57
10:24
1:13
11:37
2:27
14:04
7:05
21:09
2:29
23:38
0:41
24:19
5:18
29:37
9:56
39:33
1:34
41:07
5Katarina Hammas
Attunda OK
43:340:31
0:31
1:45
43:18
3:49
4:20
0:16
43:34
1:47
6:07
4:18
10:25
1:03
11:28
4:22
15:50
7:49
23:39
2:58
26:37
0:32
27:09
5:19
32:28
6:57
39:25
2:08
41:33
6Liisa Wettemark
Sundbybergs IK
44:560:49
0:49
2:00
44:42
3:24
4:13
0:14
44:56
1:32
5:45
4:31
10:16
1:10
11:26
2:40
14:06
5:36
19:42
2:54
22:36
0:40
23:16
5:59
29:15
9:18
38:33
4:09
42:42
7Agnes Lindström
Attunda OK
46:140:42
0:42
1:52
46:00
2:52
3:34
0:14
46:14
0:54
4:28
9:46
14:14
1:04
15:18
3:06
18:24
5:56
24:20
2:24
26:44
0:37
27:21
6:07
33:28
9:06
42:34
1:34
44:08
8Linnea Daniels
Attunda OK
47:440:40
0:40
1:39
47:30
4:58
5:38
0:14
47:44
1:19
6:57
4:44
11:41
1:20
13:01
2:53
15:54
6:17
22:11
5:32
27:43
0:44
28:27
6:05
34:32
8:10
42:42
3:09
45:51
9Tove Sundh
Sundbybergs IK
53:291:13
1:13
1:35
53:17
4:29
5:42
0:12
53:29
1:41
7:23
4:47
12:10
1:12
13:22
2:37
15:59
6:28
22:27
2:59
25:26
0:48
26:14
6:54
33:08
10:06
43:14
8:28
51:42
10Julia Lindvall
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
57:121:14
1:14
1:26
57:00
3:57
5:11
0:12
57:12
1:12
6:23
5:18
11:41
1:14
12:55
2:18
15:13
15:38
30:51
1:47
32:38
0:37
33:15
5:28
38:43
8:25
47:08
8:26
55:34




H102210 m21 anmälda
1Edvin Nordström
Täby OK
14:52 
0:55
0:57
1:52
2:01
3:53
1:56
5:49
3:06
8:55
1:48
10:43
2:13
12:56
1:43
14:39
0:13
14:52
  
2Joel Rudander
Sundbybergs IK
15:22 
1:00
1:00
2:00
2:14
4:14
2:07
6:21
3:09
9:30
2:03
11:33
2:02
13:35
1:33
15:08
0:14
15:22
  
3Johan Herbert
Täby OK
16:180:31
0:31
1:01
1:32
1:18
2:50
2:12
5:02
1:48
6:50
3:03
9:53
2:24
12:17
2:12
14:29
1:36
16:05
0:13
16:18
  
4Calle Nilsson
Järfälla OK
16:580:11
0:11
1:01
1:12
1:19
2:31
2:35
5:06
2:04
7:10
3:27
10:37
2:05
12:42
2:23
15:05
1:39
16:44
0:14
16:58
  
5Oscar Månkell
Attunda OK
17:280:10
0:10
1:12
1:22
1:23
2:45
3:24
6:09
2:08
8:17
3:11
11:28
2:04
13:32
2:05
15:37
1:33
17:10
0:18
17:28
  
6Viktor Lindell
Attunda OK
18:180:16
0:16
1:20
1:36
1:17
2:53
3:37
6:30
2:03
8:33
3:34
12:07
2:12
14:19
1:59
16:18
1:46
18:04
0:14
18:18
  
7Niklas Carlsson
Sundbybergs IK
18:390:49
0:49
1:09
1:58
1:09
3:07
2:26
5:33
2:24
7:57
3:38
11:35
2:24
13:59
2:27
16:26
1:58
18:24
0:15
18:39
  
8Malte Lindestam
Järfälla OK
19:250:14
0:14
1:04
1:18
1:20
2:38
2:40
5:18
2:28
7:46
4:28
12:14
2:38
14:52
2:31
17:23
1:45
19:08
0:17
19:25
  
9Algot Lindestam
Järfälla OK
19:33 
1:05
1:09
2:14
2:53
5:07
2:18
7:25
5:36
13:01
2:28
15:29
2:10
17:39
1:40
19:19
0:14
19:33
  
10Johan Langerak
Järfälla OK
20:020:02
0:02
1:15
1:17
1:11
2:28
2:31
4:59
2:21
7:20
5:17
12:37
2:31
15:08
2:49
17:57
1:51
19:48
0:14
20:02
  
11Vidar Persson
Täby OK
20:223:39
3:39
1:12
4:51
1:06
5:57
2:12
8:09
2:36
10:45
3:21
14:06
2:09
16:15
2:09
18:24
1:43
20:07
0:15
20:22
  
12Benjamin Langerak
Järfälla OK
20:445:24
5:24
1:08
6:32
0:56
7:28
2:09
9:37
2:13
11:50
3:05
14:55
1:56
16:51
2:07
18:58
1:33
20:31
0:13
20:44
  
13Noel Waldenfjord
Järfälla OK
21:050:54
0:54
1:39
2:33
1:31
4:04
3:21
7:25
2:43
10:08
3:16
13:24
2:33
15:57
3:10
19:07
1:46
20:53
0:12
21:05
  
14Ludvig Lindén
Attunda OK
22:190:11
0:11
1:22
1:33
1:11
2:44
2:58
5:42
2:43
8:25
4:23
12:48
5:23
18:11
2:17
20:28
1:37
22:05
0:14
22:19
  
15Oskar Enges
Attunda OK
22:313:02
3:02
1:31
4:33
1:29
6:02
2:29
8:31
2:37
11:08
4:24
15:32
2:04
17:36
3:04
20:40
1:37
22:17
0:14
22:31
  
16Linus Albinsson
Järfälla OK
22:360:31
0:31
1:51
2:22
1:49
4:11
3:10
7:21
2:43
10:04
4:21
14:25
2:51
17:16
2:48
20:04
2:18
22:22
0:14
22:36
  
17Rasmus Kihl
Sundbybergs IK
24:253:32
3:32
0:57
4:29
1:14
5:43
4:55
10:38
2:18
12:56
4:03
16:59
2:45
19:44
2:20
22:04
2:09
24:13
0:12
24:25
  
18Olle Hennert
Sundbybergs IK
25:342:50
2:50
1:29
4:19
1:41
6:00
3:13
9:13
3:08
12:21
5:33
17:54
2:22
20:16
2:57
23:13
2:06
25:19
0:15
25:34
  
19Anton Nordin
Attunda OK
33:530:46
0:46
2:07
2:53
2:00
4:53
3:11
8:04
3:29
11:33
6:06
17:39
10:18
27:57
3:08
31:05
2:31
33:36
0:17
33:53
  
Hampus Huldt
Sundbybergs IK
Ej godk.




H123030 m21 anmälda
1Mattias Perneby
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
27:322:19
2:19
0:14
27:32
1:22
3:41
2:08
5:49
1:37
7:26
1:16
8:42
1:45
10:27
5:21
15:48
2:24
18:12
2:13
20:25
2:54
23:19
2:13
25:32
1:46
27:18
2Nils Orbert
Attunda OK
31:472:28
2:28
0:14
31:47
1:31
3:59
3:33
7:32
1:47
9:19
1:31
10:50
2:03
12:53
4:59
17:52
2:33
20:25
3:06
23:31
4:26
27:57
2:06
30:03
1:30
31:33
3Mattias Fors
Attunda OK
34:051:34
1:34
0:13
34:05
2:31
4:05
3:14
7:19
3:07
10:26
1:25
11:51
1:53
13:44
5:50
19:34
3:03
22:37
3:29
26:06
3:55
30:01
2:13
32:14
1:38
33:52
4Rickard Månkell
Attunda OK
35:071:21
1:21
0:14
35:07
6:49
8:10
1:49
9:59
2:18
12:17
2:24
14:41
2:01
16:42
5:25
22:07
2:27
24:34
2:45
27:19
3:53
31:12
2:06
33:18
1:35
34:53
5Johan Persson
OK Österåker
38:182:23
2:23
0:12
38:18
3:45
6:08
3:04
9:12
4:04
13:16
1:17
14:33
2:11
16:44
6:44
23:28
3:02
26:30
3:12
29:42
3:47
33:29
2:52
36:21
1:45
38:06
6Måns Tistad
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
38:354:41
4:41
0:11
38:35
1:50
6:31
3:25
9:56
3:12
13:08
4:39
17:47
2:04
19:51
6:03
25:54
2:41
28:35
2:35
31:10
3:05
34:15
2:22
36:37
1:47
38:24
7Oliver Klingefjord
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
39:533:50
3:50
0:14
39:53
5:44
9:34
2:26
12:00
2:47
14:47
1:26
16:13
2:01
18:14
6:08
24:22
3:27
27:49
3:51
31:40
3:25
35:05
2:41
37:46
1:53
39:39
8Harald Eriksson
Attunda OK
40:592:01
2:01
0:15
40:59
2:27
4:28
3:44
8:12
4:28
12:40
1:30
14:10
2:41
16:51
6:18
23:09
3:25
26:34
4:33
31:07
3:42
34:49
2:46
37:35
3:09
40:44
9Emil Takman
Attunda OK
43:192:32
2:32
0:14
43:19
1:52
4:24
4:19
8:43
3:00
11:43
1:50
13:33
2:55
16:28
7:42
24:10
3:48
27:58
4:01
31:59
4:43
36:42
4:05
40:47
2:18
43:05
10Axel Elmarsson
Waxholms OK
44:312:04
2:04
0:14
44:31
5:54
7:58
4:09
12:07
2:36
14:43
2:25
17:08
2:11
19:19
7:59
27:18
4:00
31:18
4:16
35:34
3:35
39:09
3:07
42:16
2:01
44:17
11Emil Roos
Attunda OK
46:221:21
1:21
0:16
46:22
3:57
5:18
3:01
8:19
2:28
10:47
1:32
12:19
2:00
14:19
5:35
19:54
12:50
32:44
4:43
37:27
3:37
41:04
3:01
44:05
2:01
46:06
12Jakob Alfredsson
Attunda OK
50:431:26
1:26
0:14
50:43
14:35
16:01
2:59
19:00
5:10
24:10
1:51
26:01
2:02
28:03
6:04
34:07
4:00
38:07
4:07
42:14
3:52
46:06
2:33
48:39
1:50
50:29
13Felix Ekesiöö
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
52:152:54
2:54
0:15
52:15
2:06
5:00
5:06
10:06
5:01
15:07
2:40
17:47
3:06
20:53
8:49
29:42
3:58
33:40
5:24
39:04
6:11
45:15
3:59
49:14
2:46
52:00
14Ludvig Samuelsson
OK Österåker
68:114:43
4:43
0:13
68:11
6:53
11:36
5:38
17:14
5:40
22:54
5:20
28:14
3:42
31:56
11:51
43:47
4:22
48:09
4:43
52:52
7:04
59:56
4:33
64:29
3:29
67:58
15Martin Kihl
Sundbybergs IK
78:513:13
3:13
0:16
78:51
8:59
12:12
7:22
19:34
7:24
26:58
3:21
30:19
3:06
33:25
8:47
42:12
7:36
49:48
16:04
65:52
4:52
70:44
5:14
75:58
2:37
78:35
Gabriel Lundvall
Täby OK
Ej godk.3:55
3:55
3:08
7:03
3:47
10:50
2:45
13:35
3:52
17:27
1:58
19:25
5:58
25:23
7:47
33:10
    




H143620 m24 anmälda
1Martin Hunhammar
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
29:04

0:10
29:04

2:43
0:58
3:41
4:50
8:31
0:55
9:26
2:49
12:15
4:15
16:30
3:56
20:26
0:32
20:58
4:04
25:02
3:14
28:16
0:38
28:54
2Daniel Roos
Attunda OK
31:080:04
0:04
0:10
31:08
3:54
3:58
1:34
5:32
3:32
9:04
1:03
10:07
2:12
12:19
5:06
17:25
4:08
21:33
0:37
22:10
4:13
26:23
3:45
30:08
0:50
30:58
3Alexander Fors
Attunda OK
31:48

0:12
31:48

3:00
1:08
4:08
3:59
8:07
1:01
9:08
2:03
11:11
4:34
15:45
5:50
21:35
0:33
22:08
4:46
26:54
3:56
30:50
0:46
31:36
4Martin Herbert
Täby OK
33:20

0:14
33:20

3:55
1:08
5:03
4:20
9:23
1:04
10:27
1:51
12:18
4:33
16:51
5:38
22:29
0:38
23:07
5:12
28:19
4:03
32:22
0:44
33:06
5Jefta Langerak
Järfälla OK
33:31

0:12
33:31

3:27
1:14
4:41
3:24
8:05
1:07
9:12
2:04
11:16
6:04
17:20
4:06
21:26
0:28
21:54
6:29
28:23
4:09
32:32
0:47
33:19
6Simon Martelius
Attunda OK
37:30

0:14
37:30

3:38
1:48
5:26
6:11
11:37
1:07
12:44
2:11
14:55
5:36
20:31
4:44
25:15
0:46
26:01
5:19
31:20
5:03
36:23
0:53
37:16
7Johannes Knutas
Attunda OK
39:29

0:12
39:29

2:43
2:44
5:27
4:53
10:20
1:00
11:20
3:23
14:43
9:52
24:35
4:25
29:00
0:35
29:35
5:22
34:57
3:42
38:39
0:38
39:17
8Karl Enges
Attunda OK
39:580:02
0:02
0:14
39:58
4:29
4:31
1:33
6:04
5:13
11:17
1:11
12:28
2:48
15:16
5:57
21:13
5:10
26:23
0:50
27:13
7:32
34:45
4:11
38:56
0:48
39:44
9Isak Langerak
Järfälla OK
40:36

0:13
40:36

3:14
2:02
5:16
4:23
9:39
1:15
10:54
5:22
16:16
5:14
21:30
4:29
25:59
0:48
26:47
8:20
35:07
4:27
39:34
0:49
40:23
10Anton Gumaelius
Waxholms OK
40:400:27
0:27
0:13
40:40
4:28
4:55
1:56
6:51
4:24
11:15
1:18
12:33
2:45
15:18
8:25
23:43
5:07
28:50
0:44
29:34
5:43
35:17
4:14
39:31
0:56
40:27
11Emil Lantz
OK Österåker
42:380:07
0:07
0:13
42:38
4:28
4:35
1:14
5:49
5:10
10:59
1:23
12:22
8:42
21:04
5:37
26:41
4:50
31:31
0:39
32:10
5:05
37:15
4:13
41:28
0:57
42:25
12Oskar Sturk
Waxholms OK
44:460:28
0:28
0:12
44:46
4:19
4:47
3:24
8:11
4:32
12:43
1:00
13:43
2:23
16:06
7:40
23:46
7:31
31:17
1:00
32:17
6:45
39:02
4:37
43:39
0:55
44:34
13Anton Daniels
Attunda OK
46:030:25
0:25
0:14
46:03
6:37
7:02
1:33
8:35
4:43
13:18
1:10
14:28
2:37
17:05
7:03
24:08
7:11
31:19
0:52
32:11
6:41
38:52
6:12
45:04
0:45
45:49
14Oliver Ekesiöö
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
47:310:46
0:46
0:11
47:31
9:05
9:51
2:38
12:29
4:44
17:13
1:07
18:20
2:34
20:54
8:19
29:13
5:37
34:50
0:35
35:25
7:05
42:30
4:06
46:36
0:44
47:20
15Niklas Reje
Sundbybergs IK
51:180:18
0:18
0:16
51:18
5:20
5:38
2:08
7:46
5:39
13:25
1:34
14:59
2:50
17:49
9:43
27:32
6:33
34:05
0:44
34:49
8:44
43:33
6:34
50:07
0:55
51:02
16Henrik Broberg
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
51:400:07
0:07
0:15
51:40
4:19
4:26
2:27
6:53
8:48
15:41
1:18
16:59
4:55
21:54
8:12
30:06
6:59
37:05
1:12
38:17
6:49
45:06
5:30
50:36
0:49
51:25
17Marcus Hammarström
Waxholms OK
53:521:57
1:57
0:19
53:52
4:39
6:36
2:28
9:04
9:04
18:08
1:34
19:42
4:24
24:06
8:08
32:14
6:55
39:09
1:14
40:23
6:54
47:17
5:09
52:26
1:07
53:33
18Jonas Carlsson
Sundbybergs IK
54:011:23
1:23
0:26
54:01
6:09
7:32
2:24
9:56
5:34
15:30
1:30
17:00
2:51
19:51
9:44
29:35
6:31
36:06
0:50
36:56
8:21
45:17
6:56
52:13
1:22
53:35
19Lukas Olsson
Väsby OK
58:350:17
0:17
0:18
58:35
6:29
6:46
2:00
8:46
7:25
16:11
1:43
17:54
3:37
21:31
10:04
31:35
11:32
43:07
0:49
43:56
8:29
52:25
4:55
57:20
0:57
58:17
20Erland Simonsson
Sundbybergs IK
61:130:25
0:25
0:11
61:13
6:08
6:33
3:26
9:59
5:15
15:14
1:16
16:30
2:44
19:14
9:57
29:11
10:53
40:04
1:02
41:06
14:05
55:11
5:00
60:11
0:51
61:02
Emil Elmarsson
Waxholms OK
Ej godk.
Teodor Huldt
Sundbybergs IK
Ej godk.1:20
1:20

71:37
 
22:53
 
47:14
       




H164890 m23 anmälda
1Axel Wrådhe
Attunda OK
33:040:16
0:16
1:24
31:38
2:31
2:47
1:15
32:53
0:54
3:41
0:11
33:04
3:17
6:58
0:53
7:51
2:10
10:01
6:00
16:01
0:52
16:53
2:46
19:39
2:07
21:46
1:50
23:36
6:38
30:14
2Rasmus Palmqvist
Järfälla OK
34:060:26
0:26
1:32
32:45
3:42
4:08
1:11
33:56
0:39
4:47
0:10
34:06
3:08
7:55
0:55
8:50
2:09
10:59
6:00
16:59
0:56
17:55
2:47
20:42
2:05
22:47
1:50
24:37
6:36
31:13
3Joakim Byström
Järfälla OK
35:500:34
0:34
1:21
34:11
3:10
3:44
1:29
35:40
0:51
4:35
0:10
35:50
3:14
7:49
1:00
8:49
2:57
11:46
6:51
18:37
0:47
19:24
2:41
22:05
2:13
24:18
2:02
26:20
6:30
32:50
4Niklas Karlsson
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
36:570:15
0:15
1:22
35:13
3:29
3:44
1:31
36:44
1:15
4:59
0:13
36:57
5:05
10:04
0:54
10:58
2:23
13:21
5:56
19:17
0:57
20:14
2:41
22:55
2:14
25:09
2:05
27:14
6:37
33:51
5Martin Gelinder
Attunda OK
37:101:06
1:06
1:27
35:43
5:42
6:48
1:14
36:57
0:54
7:42
0:13
37:10
3:12
10:54
0:58
11:52
2:11
14:03
6:11
20:14
0:44
20:58
2:45
23:43
2:05
25:48
1:53
27:41
6:35
34:16
6Fredrik Bjernulf
Sundbybergs IK
38:250:25
0:25
1:23
36:37
3:06
3:31
1:35
38:12
1:06
4:37
0:13
38:25
4:24
9:01
1:02
10:03
2:17
12:20
8:14
20:34
0:49
21:23
2:41
24:04
1:48
25:52
2:26
28:18
6:56
35:14
7Nils Gumaelius
Waxholms OK
39:130:22
0:22
2:51
37:39
2:51
3:13
1:20
38:59
0:55
4:08
0:14
39:13
3:27
7:35
0:59
8:34
2:21
10:55
5:51
16:46
2:44
19:30
3:42
23:12
1:55
25:07
2:28
27:35
7:13
34:48
8Jakob Redtzer
Attunda OK
40:230:14
0:14
1:51
38:45
2:48
3:02
1:26
40:11
0:55
3:57
0:12
40:23
3:46
7:43
1:06
8:49
2:20
11:09
7:47
18:56
1:09
20:05
3:11
23:16
2:10
25:26
3:26
28:52
8:02
36:54
9David Hunhammar
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
41:300:29
0:29
1:34
39:44
3:22
3:51
1:36
41:20
1:11
5:02
0:10
41:30
4:12
9:14
0:59
10:13
2:44
12:57
6:22
19:19
1:07
20:26
2:53
23:19
5:23
28:42
2:13
30:55
7:15
38:10
10Tobias Andersson
OK Österåker
45:341:15
1:15
2:10
43:47
3:25
4:40
1:32
45:19
1:05
5:45
0:15
45:34
4:15
10:00
1:02
11:02
2:50
13:52
7:22
21:14
1:52
23:06
3:26
26:32
2:38
29:10
3:02
32:12
9:25
41:37
11Oscar Frylemo
Attunda OK
49:533:25
3:25
2:07
47:42
3:02
6:27
2:01
49:43
0:51
7:18
0:10
49:53
6:20
13:38
0:58
14:36
3:01
17:37
7:00
24:37
1:40
26:17
3:16
29:33
2:46
32:19
3:51
36:10
9:25
45:35
12Henrik Olsson
Täby OK
51:550:23
0:23
0:59
49:34
2:32
2:55
2:02
51:36
1:15
4:10
0:19
51:55
3:18
7:28
1:03
8:31
3:53
12:24
11:48
24:12
1:18
25:30
5:25
30:55
3:16
34:11
4:00
38:11
10:24
48:35
13Mårten Holmström
OK Österåker
54:531:18
1:18
1:58
52:56
3:52
5:10
1:45
54:41
1:16
6:26
0:12
54:53
6:19
12:45
1:20
14:05
3:46
17:51
8:53
26:44
1:59
28:43
4:00
32:43
2:53
35:36
3:57
39:33
11:25
50:58
14Hampus Näsström
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
59:062:11
2:11
2:17
56:44
4:03
6:14
2:08
58:52
1:21
7:35
0:14
59:06
4:21
11:56
1:05
13:01
4:43
17:44
11:50
29:34
3:59
33:33
3:33
37:06
3:04
40:10
3:31
43:41
10:46
54:27
15Andreas Winander-Schönning
Järfälla OK
61:200:52
0:52
2:09
59:28
6:04
6:56
1:39
61:07
2:12
9:08
0:13
61:20
5:21
14:29
1:19
15:48
3:46
19:34
11:44
31:18
1:30
32:48
4:39
37:27
4:12
41:39
4:37
46:16
11:03
57:19
16Josef Sandén
Sundbybergs IK
64:170:45
0:45
5:08
61:59
4:43
5:28
2:07
64:06
1:39
7:07
0:11
64:17
15:51
22:58
1:09
24:07
3:11
27:18
7:04
34:22
1:21
35:43
4:09
39:52
3:11
43:03
4:36
47:39
9:12
56:51
17Markus Hellström
Sundbybergs IK
66:331:28
1:28
1:49
64:30
10:28
11:56
1:50
66:20
0:50
12:46
0:13
66:33
10:58
23:44
1:16
25:00
3:25
28:25
9:42
38:07
1:30
39:37
5:03
44:40
4:56
49:36
3:38
53:14
9:27
62:41
18William Erlandsson
OK Österåker
73:141:03
1:03
5:14
70:43
7:31
8:34
2:13
72:56
4:36
13:10
0:18
73:14
6:15
19:25
1:28
20:53
3:28
24:21
11:00
35:21
3:27
38:48
4:42
43:30
3:34
47:04
4:35
51:39
13:50
65:29
Anton Ekesiöö
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
Ej godk.1:18
1:18
3:08
4:26
1:06
5:32

40:00
4:19
9:51
1:03
10:54
4:41
15:35
11:57
27:32
     
David Mellin
Sundbybergs IK
Ej godk.

2:01
42:03

4:06
1:40
43:43
1:59
6:05
0:14
43:57
4:12
10:17
0:58
11:15
2:43
13:58
6:58
20:56
1:00
21:56
3:05
25:01
3:48
28:49
1:54
30:43
9:19
40:02




INSKOLNING1590 m6 anmälda
Eric DAngelo
Attunda OK
Godkänd1:50
1:50
3:08
4:58
1:58
6:56
5:27
12:23
2:13
14:36
1:09
15:45
4:54
20:39
2:20
22:59
3:02
26:01
0:45
26:46
  
Julia Svensson
Attunda OK
Godkänd1:07
1:07
2:18
3:25
1:31
4:56
4:10
9:06
1:54
11:00
1:01
12:01
2:17
14:18
1:15
15:33
1:04
16:37
0:21
16:58
  
Mia Birkedal
Attunda OK
Godkänd2:03
2:03
4:20
6:23
2:19
8:42
5:33
14:15
2:40
16:55
1:47
18:42
3:48
22:30
3:17
25:47
1:17
27:04
0:15
27:19
  
Niklas Svensson
Järfälla OK
Godkänd1:17
1:17
2:32
3:49
1:15
5:04
3:42
8:46
1:56
10:42
0:47
11:29
3:07
14:36
2:23
16:59
1:11
18:10
0:17
18:27
  
Sara Sundin
Waxholms OK
Godkänd1:40
1:40
3:51
5:31
1:42
7:13
4:12
11:25
2:05
13:30
1:15
14:45
2:51
17:36
2:09
19:45
1:39
21:24
0:26
21:50
  
Sofia Sundin
Waxholms OK
Godkänd1:39
1:39
3:59
5:38
1:43
7:21
4:01
11:22
2:11
13:33
1:03
14:36
3:00
17:36
2:08
19:44
1:38
21:22
0:27
21:49
  




U11890 m43 anmälda
1Joel Dahlén
Sundbybergs IK
16:090:35
0:35
1:39
2:14
1:04
3:18
2:26
5:44
0:55
6:39
1:06
7:45
2:56
10:41
0:44
11:25
2:19
13:44
1:22
15:06
0:48
15:54
0:15
16:09
2Lukas Lantto
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
17:231:07
1:07
1:30
2:37
1:00
3:37
3:02
6:39
1:27
8:06
1:01
9:07
2:45
11:52
1:22
13:14
1:43
14:57
1:09
16:06
1:02
17:08
0:15
17:23
3Tilda Bjurner
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
18:070:39
0:39
1:34
2:13
1:20
3:33
3:51
7:24
1:03
8:27
1:07
9:34
2:34
12:08
1:02
13:10
2:19
15:29
1:20
16:49
1:01
17:50
0:17
18:07
4Albin Karlsson
Attunda OK
18:100:37
0:37
1:28
2:05
1:05
3:10
2:58
6:08
0:54
7:02
1:11
8:13
3:31
11:44
0:57
12:41
2:35
15:16
1:31
16:47
1:05
17:52
0:18
18:10
5Kajsa Bogren
Sundbybergs IK
19:160:51
0:51
2:00
2:51
1:52
4:43
3:26
8:09
0:58
9:07
1:15
10:22
3:36
13:58
1:02
15:00
1:56
16:56
1:16
18:12
0:49
19:01
0:15
19:16
6Julia Danasten
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
19:390:34
0:34
2:15
2:49
1:15
4:04
3:02
7:06
0:54
8:00
1:19
9:19
3:53
13:12
1:03
14:15
2:27
16:42
1:56
18:38
0:48
19:26
0:13
19:39
7Oskar Nilsson
Järfälla OK
20:100:54
0:54
1:59
2:53
1:18
4:11
3:45
7:56
1:16
9:12
1:23
10:35
3:41
14:16
0:54
15:10
2:18
17:28
1:24
18:52
0:59
19:51
0:19
20:10
8Ida Hänström
Täby OK
20:290:51
0:51
2:09
3:00
1:26
4:26
3:09
7:35
1:13
8:48
1:37
10:25
3:24
13:49
0:51
14:40
2:39
17:19
1:48
19:07
1:04
20:11
0:18
20:29
9Johan Lundbäck
Järfälla OK
20:310:55
0:55
1:52
2:47
1:09
3:56
4:03
7:59
1:01
9:00
1:25
10:25
4:34
14:59
0:55
15:54
2:17
18:11
1:22
19:33
0:43
20:16
0:15
20:31
10Elsa Nordin
Attunda OK
20:360:42
0:42
1:58
2:40
1:25
4:05
4:32
8:37
1:28
10:05
1:27
11:32
3:12
14:44
0:54
15:38
2:09
17:47
1:47
19:34
0:46
20:20
0:16
20:36
11Ebba Johansson
Attunda OK
20:550:51
0:51
2:00
2:51
1:03
3:54
3:13
7:07
1:13
8:20
1:35
9:55
3:36
13:31
0:56
14:27
2:31
16:58
2:11
19:09
1:25
20:34
0:21
20:55
12Ida Spennare
Attunda OK
21:120:55
0:55
2:35
3:30
1:23
4:53
3:45
8:38
1:13
9:51
1:49
11:40
3:11
14:51
0:55
15:46
2:32
18:18
1:26
19:44
1:05
20:49
0:23
21:12
13Thea Rudeborg
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
21:290:51
0:51
2:54
3:45
1:14
4:59
3:59
8:58
1:07
10:05
1:32
11:37
4:02
15:39
0:46
16:25
2:15
18:40
1:37
20:17
0:56
21:13
0:16
21:29
14Fredrik Hansson
Täby OK
22:020:54
0:54
3:12
4:06
1:27
5:33
3:52
9:25
1:21
10:46
1:39
12:25
3:20
15:45
0:46
16:31
2:37
19:08
1:29
20:37
1:10
21:47
0:15
22:02
15Olivia Lavén
Täby OK
22:321:07
1:07
2:47
3:54
1:25
5:19
4:16
9:35
1:42
11:17
1:42
12:59
3:19
16:18
0:45
17:03
2:33
19:36
1:42
21:18
0:59
22:17
0:15
22:32
16Erika Lavén
Täby OK
24:151:42
1:42
2:31
4:13
1:11
5:24
4:21
9:45
0:45
10:30
1:47
12:17
3:56
16:13
0:54
17:07
3:14
20:21
2:11
22:32
1:20
23:52
0:23
24:15
17Isak Södersten
Järfälla OK
25:380:49
0:49
2:45
3:34
2:04
5:38
4:47
10:25
1:39
12:04
1:46
13:50
4:11
18:01
1:08
19:09
3:25
22:34
1:40
24:14
0:58
25:12
0:26
25:38
Malin Hansson
Täby OK
25:381:22
1:22
3:00
4:22
1:49
6:11
5:04
11:15
1:00
12:15
2:08
14:23
3:44
18:07
0:58
19:05
3:15
22:20
1:52
24:12
1:06
25:18
0:20
25:38
19Anton Karls
Väsby OK
25:461:42
1:42
2:21
4:03
1:17
5:20
4:08
9:28
1:39
11:07
2:15
13:22
3:57
17:19
1:12
18:31
2:29
21:00
3:07
24:07
1:23
25:30
0:16
25:46
20Sofia Karls
Väsby OK
26:002:42
2:42
1:46
4:28
1:27
5:55
3:44
9:39
1:40
11:19
2:18
13:37
3:56
17:33
1:12
18:45
2:28
21:13
3:07
24:20
1:25
25:45
0:15
26:00
21Erik Bovallius
Järfälla OK
26:110:55
0:55
2:46
3:41
1:46
5:27
4:04
9:31
2:00
11:31
2:28
13:59
4:13
18:12
1:17
19:29
3:26
22:55
1:51
24:46
1:06
25:52
0:19
26:11
22Stina Meyersson
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
27:491:12
1:12
5:12
6:24
1:17
7:41
5:25
13:06
1:06
14:12
2:19
16:31
3:56
20:27
0:46
21:13
3:06
24:19
2:22
26:41
0:53
27:34
0:15
27:49
23Wiktor Enges
Attunda OK
27:511:15
1:15
2:22
3:37
1:37
5:14
6:47
12:01
1:33
13:34
1:49
15:23
4:31
19:54
1:05
20:59
3:39
24:38
1:50
26:28
1:04
27:32
0:19
27:51
24Alva Spennare
Attunda OK
27:550:41
0:41
2:27
3:08
1:14
4:22
4:44
9:06
1:45
10:51
1:27
12:18
5:06
17:24
1:52
19:16
4:48
24:04
2:08
26:12
1:24
27:36
0:19
27:55
25Emil Sone
Attunda OK
28:291:47
1:47
2:42
4:29
2:00
6:29
5:26
11:55
2:02
13:57
2:48
16:45
3:43
20:28
1:14
21:42
2:44
24:26
2:17
26:43
1:24
28:07
0:22
28:29
26Elvira Ström
Sundbybergs IK
29:300:55
0:55
2:37
3:32
1:17
4:49
5:37
10:26
1:50
12:16
2:25
14:41
4:49
19:30
1:06
20:36
3:49
24:25
2:55
27:20
1:47
29:07
0:23
29:30
27Anna Sahlén
Täby OK
31:060:59
0:59
2:23
3:22
1:46
5:08
5:11
10:19
1:20
11:39
2:33
14:12
5:38
19:50
1:08
20:58
3:44
24:42
3:26
28:08
2:26
30:34
0:32
31:06
28Jonathan Ståhl
Sundbybergs IK
32:301:18
1:18
3:58
5:16
2:11
7:27
5:38
13:05
2:53
15:58
1:35
17:33
4:59
22:32
1:36
24:08
3:37
27:45
2:40
30:25
1:46
32:11
0:19
32:30
29Johan Hennert
Sundbybergs IK
32:312:56
2:56
4:12
7:08
1:58
9:06
6:16
15:22
1:25
16:47
2:03
18:50
5:49
24:39
1:28
26:07
3:01
29:08
1:51
30:59
1:10
32:09
0:22
32:31
30Emil Wisell
Attunda OK
41:111:49
1:49
4:52
6:41
2:56
9:37
6:54
16:31
2:18
18:49
3:07
21:56
6:20
28:16
1:28
29:44
5:24
35:08
3:39
38:47
2:02
40:49
0:22
41:11
31Simon Melander
Sundbybergs IK
46:080:52
0:52
8:43
9:35
1:42
11:17
8:21
19:38
2:12
21:50
2:23
24:13
4:53
29:06
2:16
31:22
4:29
35:51
8:21
44:12
1:34
45:46
0:22
46:08




U22200 m19 anmälda
1Jakob Dahlöf
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
21:170:26
0:26
2:54
3:20
1:00
4:20
4:07
8:27
0:57
9:24
2:12
11:36
2:47
14:23
2:20
16:43
2:42
19:25
1:24
20:49
0:28
21:17
 
2Gösta Elfgren
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
21:230:44
0:44
1:34
2:18
1:19
3:37
2:07
5:44
1:01
6:45
2:36
9:21
2:28
11:49
2:08
13:57
5:08
19:05
2:03
21:08
0:15
21:23
 
3Veronica Redtzer
Attunda OK
22:230:38
0:38
2:12
2:50
1:18
4:08
2:33
6:41
1:22
8:03
2:56
10:59
2:37
13:36
3:52
17:28
2:11
19:39
2:31
22:10
0:13
22:23
 
4Anton Hänström
Täby OK
22:340:41
0:41
2:20
3:01
1:35
4:36
2:39
7:15
1:24
8:39
2:39
11:18
2:41
13:59
3:09
17:08
2:54
20:02
2:14
22:16
0:18
22:34
 
5Amanda Fors
Attunda OK
24:280:34
0:34
2:06
2:40
1:37
4:17
3:19
7:36
1:22
8:58
2:59
11:57
2:55
14:52
3:43
18:35
2:54
21:29
2:42
24:11
0:17
24:28
 
6Jonatan Svensson
Täby OK
24:430:40
0:40
1:57
2:37
1:18
3:55
2:58
6:53
1:25
8:18
2:51
11:09
3:49
14:58
4:11
19:09
2:39
21:48
2:40
24:28
0:15
24:43
 
7Svante Johansson
Täby OK
25:460:47
0:47
1:46
2:33
1:22
3:55
3:10
7:05
1:04
8:09
3:50
11:59
3:41
15:40
4:12
19:52
2:54
22:46
2:46
25:32
0:14
25:46
 
8Ludvig Lindström
Järfälla OK
26:360:48
0:48
2:16
3:04
1:30
4:34
3:15
7:49
1:27
9:16
3:20
12:36
3:35
16:11
4:46
20:57
3:04
24:01
2:17
26:18
0:18
26:36
 
9Anton Alfredsson
Attunda OK
27:000:46
0:46
2:24
3:10
1:48
4:58
3:47
8:45
1:24
10:09
4:18
14:27
2:53
17:20
3:49
21:09
2:53
24:02
2:40
26:42
0:18
27:00
 
10Felix Bengtsson
Attunda OK
27:070:37
0:37
1:59
2:36
1:33
4:09
3:40
7:49
1:25
9:14
3:05
12:19
3:40
15:59
4:09
20:08
3:11
23:19
3:29
26:48
0:19
27:07
 
11Marcus Salomon-Sörensen
Attunda OK
27:380:36
0:36
1:56
2:32
1:33
4:05
3:43
7:48
1:22
9:10
3:06
12:16
3:40
15:56
4:19
20:15
3:14
23:29
3:36
27:05
0:33
27:38
 
12Samuel Lindén
Attunda OK
28:430:40
0:40
2:13
2:53
1:59
4:52
5:48
10:40
1:28
12:08
2:57
15:05
2:58
18:03
3:12
21:15
5:07
26:22
2:06
28:28
0:15
28:43
 
13Linnea Johansson
Täby OK
29:201:47
1:47
3:43
5:30
1:51
7:21
3:28
10:49
1:35
12:24
2:41
15:05
4:09
19:14
4:12
23:26
2:59
26:25
2:40
29:05
0:15
29:20
 
14Ludvig Nordin
Attunda OK
31:440:40
0:40
2:53
3:33
1:41
5:14
4:14
9:28
1:34
11:02
3:30
14:32
6:57
21:29
3:48
25:17
3:52
29:09
2:17
31:26
0:18
31:44
 
15Alicia Nilsson
Sundbybergs IK
32:020:43
0:43
2:28
3:11
2:33
5:44
6:08
11:52
1:37
13:29
4:55
18:24
3:33
21:57
3:48
25:45
3:25
29:10
2:36
31:46
0:16
32:02
 
16Sofie Berglund
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
32:370:57
0:57
2:56
3:53
1:20
5:13
3:31
8:44
2:28
11:12
4:25
15:37
4:56
20:33
5:15
25:48
3:51
29:39
2:44
32:23
0:14
32:37
 
17Tobias Abrahamsson
Sundbybergs IK
33:290:42
0:42
7:24
8:06
1:36
9:42
2:54
12:36
1:20
13:56
3:14
17:10
5:39
22:49
4:21
27:10
3:47
30:57
2:19
33:16
0:13
33:29
 




U32880 m7 anmälda
1Felix Tarandi
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
50:083:40
3:40
3:34
7:14
4:28
11:42
2:36
14:18
2:58
17:16
9:19
26:35
6:06
32:41
4:05
36:46
6:35
43:21
4:06
47:27
2:29
49:56
0:12
50:08
2Mattias Näsström
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
55:372:53
2:53
1:33
4:26
4:12
8:38
1:55
10:33
2:33
13:06
8:07
21:13
4:28
25:41
17:25
43:06
7:12
50:18
2:58
53:16
2:06
55:22
0:15
55:37
3Emilia Svensson
Attunda OK
58:254:42
4:42
7:03
11:45
2:49
14:34
2:28
17:02
2:53
19:55
10:41
30:36
5:54
36:30
7:33
44:03
6:21
50:24
5:24
55:48
2:20
58:08
0:17
58:25
4Peter Malmberg
Waxholms OK
72:3110:39
10:39
1:43
12:22
3:27
15:49
3:47
19:36
3:27
23:03
17:59
41:02
7:52
48:54
11:18
60:12
5:55
66:07
4:10
70:17
2:00
72:17
0:14
72:31
Pontus Marco-Karlsson
OK Österåker
Ej godk.2:44
2:44
0:55
3:39
2:08
5:47
1:23
7:10
2:09
9:19
12:09
21:28
5:13
26:41
 
44:17
5:13
49:30
1:56
51:26
0:14
51:40




U43380 m5 anmälda
1Emma Takman
Attunda OK
42:531:44
1:44
4:12
5:56
1:34
7:30
5:28
12:58
1:20
14:18
4:15
18:33
3:24
21:57
3:42
25:39
12:45
38:24
3:17
41:41
1:01
42:42
0:11
42:53
2Johannes Henriksson
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
52:024:58
4:58
13:14
18:12
1:45
19:57
6:46
26:43
1:52
28:35
4:46
33:21
3:29
36:50
3:03
39:53
7:29
47:22
3:38
51:00
0:48
51:48
0:14
52:02
3Isabell Sjöberg
OK Österåker
53:413:14
3:14
6:18
9:32
3:01
12:33
7:43
20:16
1:52
22:08
8:19
30:27
3:56
34:23
3:46
38:09
9:37
47:46
4:36
52:22
1:06
53:28
0:13
53:41
4Patrik Johansson
Attunda OK
59:392:15
2:15
6:47
9:02
3:53
12:55
8:43
21:38
1:55
23:33
6:07
29:40
5:05
34:45
5:11
39:56
12:36
52:32
5:52
58:24
0:59
59:23
0:16
59:39



Skapad 2009-08-26 22:32:41 med OLA version 4.1.3