Ungdomsserien norrfinal, Spurttider per klass

2009-08-26

D109 anmälda
1Selma GumaeliusWaxholms OK0:12Godkänd
2Malin DahlbäckOK Österåker0:13Godkänd
3Anna HerbertTäby OK0:13Godkänd
4Andrea TörnqvistVäsby OK0:15Godkänd
5Vera BogrenSundbybergs IK0:16Godkänd
6Emmy AlbinssonJärfälla OK0:17Godkänd




D1217 anmälda
1Emma HagrotTäby OK0:12Godkänd
2Isabella Enfors TapperIFK Lidingös Skid o OK0:12Godkänd
3Alice dAngeloAttunda OK0:13Godkänd
4Emelie UrzanderJärfälla OK0:13Godkänd
5Vera MarkgrenTäby OK0:13Godkänd
6Hanna HänströmTäby OK0:14Godkänd
7Astrid SimonssonSundbybergs IK0:14Godkänd
8Ellen RobertssonSundbybergs IK0:14Godkänd
9Matilda SalénTäby OK0:14Godkänd
10Emilia GanslandtIFK Lidingös Skid o OK0:14Godkänd
11Rebecca WaldenfjordJärfälla OK0:15Godkänd
12Agnes LundqvistJärfälla OK0:15Godkänd
13Karin JäderbergAttunda OK0:18Godkänd
14Miranda Wide IrlanderAttunda OK0:21Godkänd
15Clara SturkWaxholms OK0:15Ej godk.
16Alexandra RejeSundbybergs IK0:17Ej godk.




D145 anmälda
1Emma BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK0:10Godkänd
2Sofia PetterssonAttunda OK0:12Godkänd
3Malin RobertssonSundbybergs IK0:12Godkänd
4Linnéa GranlundTäby OK0:13Godkänd




D1610 anmälda
1Tove ForshällenAttunda OK0:10Godkänd
2Tove SundhSundbybergs IK0:12Godkänd
3Julia LindvallBromma-Vällingby SOK0:12Godkänd
4Hilda ForsgrenTäby OK0:13Godkänd
5Hedvig MarkgrenTäby OK0:14Godkänd
6Liisa WettemarkSundbybergs IK0:14Godkänd
7Agnes LindströmAttunda OK0:14Godkänd
8Linnea DanielsAttunda OK0:14Godkänd
9Laura dAngeloAttunda OK0:15Godkänd
10Katarina HammasAttunda OK0:16Godkänd




H1021 anmälda
1Noel WaldenfjordJärfälla OK0:12Godkänd
2Rasmus KihlSundbybergs IK0:12Godkänd
3Edvin NordströmTäby OK0:13Godkänd
4Johan HerbertTäby OK0:13Godkänd
5Benjamin LangerakJärfälla OK0:13Godkänd
6Joel RudanderSundbybergs IK0:14Godkänd
7Calle NilssonJärfälla OK0:14Godkänd
8Viktor LindellAttunda OK0:14Godkänd
9Algot LindestamJärfälla OK0:14Godkänd
10Johan LangerakJärfälla OK0:14Godkänd
11Ludvig LindénAttunda OK0:14Godkänd
12Oskar EngesAttunda OK0:14Godkänd
13Linus AlbinssonJärfälla OK0:14Godkänd
14Niklas CarlssonSundbybergs IK0:15Godkänd
15Vidar PerssonTäby OK0:15Godkänd
16Olle HennertSundbybergs IK0:15Godkänd
17Malte LindestamJärfälla OK0:17Godkänd
18Anton NordinAttunda OK0:17Godkänd
19Oscar MånkellAttunda OK0:18Godkänd
20Hampus HuldtSundbybergs IKEj godk.




H1221 anmälda
1Måns TistadIFK Lidingös Skid o OK0:11Godkänd
2Johan PerssonOK Österåker0:12Godkänd
3Mattias ForsAttunda OK0:13Godkänd
4Ludvig SamuelssonOK Österåker0:13Godkänd
5Mattias PernebyIFK Lidingös Skid o OK0:14Godkänd
6Nils OrbertAttunda OK0:14Godkänd
7Rickard MånkellAttunda OK0:14Godkänd
8Oliver KlingefjordIFK Lidingös Skid o OK0:14Godkänd
9Emil TakmanAttunda OK0:14Godkänd
10Axel ElmarssonWaxholms OK0:14Godkänd
11Jakob AlfredssonAttunda OK0:14Godkänd
12Harald ErikssonAttunda OK0:15Godkänd
13Felix EkesiööBromma-Vällingby SOK0:15Godkänd
14Emil RoosAttunda OK0:16Godkänd
15Martin KihlSundbybergs IK0:16Godkänd
16Gabriel LundvallTäby OKEj godk.




H1424 anmälda
1Martin HunhammarBromma-Vällingby SOK0:10Godkänd
2Daniel RoosAttunda OK0:10Godkänd
3Oliver EkesiööBromma-Vällingby SOK0:11Godkänd
4Erland SimonssonSundbybergs IK0:11Godkänd
5Alexander ForsAttunda OK0:12Godkänd
6Jefta LangerakJärfälla OK0:12Godkänd
7Johannes KnutasAttunda OK0:12Godkänd
8Oskar SturkWaxholms OK0:12Godkänd
9Isak LangerakJärfälla OK0:13Godkänd
10Anton GumaeliusWaxholms OK0:13Godkänd
11Emil LantzOK Österåker0:13Godkänd
12Martin HerbertTäby OK0:14Godkänd
13Simon MarteliusAttunda OK0:14Godkänd
14Karl EngesAttunda OK0:14Godkänd
15Anton DanielsAttunda OK0:14Godkänd
16Henrik BrobergIFK Lidingös Skid o OK0:15Godkänd
17Niklas RejeSundbybergs IK0:16Godkänd
18Lukas OlssonVäsby OK0:18Godkänd
19Marcus HammarströmWaxholms OK0:19Godkänd
20Jonas CarlssonSundbybergs IK0:26Godkänd
21Emil ElmarssonWaxholms OKEj godk.
22Teodor HuldtSundbybergs IKEj godk.




H1623 anmälda
1Rasmus PalmqvistJärfälla OK0:10Godkänd
2Joakim ByströmJärfälla OK0:10Godkänd
3David HunhammarBromma-Vällingby SOK0:10Godkänd
4Oscar FrylemoAttunda OK0:10Godkänd
5Axel WrådheAttunda OK0:11Godkänd
6Josef SandénSundbybergs IK0:11Godkänd
7Jakob RedtzerAttunda OK0:12Godkänd
8Mårten HolmströmOK Österåker0:12Godkänd
9Niklas KarlssonBromma-Vällingby SOK0:13Godkänd
10Martin GelinderAttunda OK0:13Godkänd
11Fredrik BjernulfSundbybergs IK0:13Godkänd
12Andreas Winander-SchönningJärfälla OK0:13Godkänd
13Markus HellströmSundbybergs IK0:13Godkänd
14Nils GumaeliusWaxholms OK0:14Godkänd
15Hampus NäsströmBromma-Vällingby SOK0:14Godkänd
16Tobias AnderssonOK Österåker0:15Godkänd
17William ErlandssonOK Österåker0:18Godkänd
18Henrik OlssonTäby OK0:19Godkänd
19Anton EkesiööBromma-Vällingby SOKEj godk.
20David MellinSundbybergs IK0:14Ej godk.




U143 anmälda
1Julia DanastenBromma-Vällingby SOK0:13Godkänd
2Joel DahlénSundbybergs IK0:15Godkänd
3Lukas LanttoBromma-Vällingby SOK0:15Godkänd
4Kajsa BogrenSundbybergs IK0:15Godkänd
5Johan LundbäckJärfälla OK0:15Godkänd
6Fredrik HanssonTäby OK0:15Godkänd
7Olivia LavénTäby OK0:15Godkänd
8Sofia KarlsVäsby OK0:15Godkänd
9Stina MeyerssonBromma-Vällingby SOK0:15Godkänd
10Elsa NordinAttunda OK0:16Godkänd
11Thea RudeborgBromma-Vällingby SOK0:16Godkänd
12Anton KarlsVäsby OK0:16Godkänd
13Tilda BjurnerBromma-Vällingby SOK0:17Godkänd
14Albin KarlssonAttunda OK0:18Godkänd
15Ida HänströmTäby OK0:18Godkänd
16Oskar NilssonJärfälla OK0:19Godkänd
17Erik BovalliusJärfälla OK0:19Godkänd
18Wiktor EngesAttunda OK0:19Godkänd
19Alva SpennareAttunda OK0:19Godkänd
20Jonathan StåhlSundbybergs IK0:19Godkänd
21Malin HanssonTäby OK0:20Godkänd
22Ebba JohanssonAttunda OK0:21Godkänd
23Emil SoneAttunda OK0:22Godkänd
24Johan HennertSundbybergs IK0:22Godkänd
25Emil WisellAttunda OK0:22Godkänd
26Simon MelanderSundbybergs IK0:22Godkänd
27Ida SpennareAttunda OK0:23Godkänd
28Erika LavénTäby OK0:23Godkänd
29Elvira StrömSundbybergs IK0:23Godkänd
30Isak SöderstenJärfälla OK0:26Godkänd
31Anna SahlénTäby OK0:32Godkänd




U219 anmälda
1Veronica RedtzerAttunda OK0:13Godkänd
2Tobias AbrahamssonSundbybergs IK0:13Godkänd
3Svante JohanssonTäby OK0:14Godkänd
4Sofie BerglundBromma-Vällingby SOK0:14Godkänd
5Gösta ElfgrenIFK Lidingös Skid o OK0:15Godkänd
6Jonatan SvenssonTäby OK0:15Godkänd
7Samuel LindénAttunda OK0:15Godkänd
8Linnea JohanssonTäby OK0:15Godkänd
9Alicia NilssonSundbybergs IK0:16Godkänd
10Amanda ForsAttunda OK0:17Godkänd
11Anton HänströmTäby OK0:18Godkänd
12Ludvig LindströmJärfälla OK0:18Godkänd
13Anton AlfredssonAttunda OK0:18Godkänd
14Ludvig NordinAttunda OK0:18Godkänd
15Felix BengtssonAttunda OK0:19Godkänd
16Jakob DahlöfIFK Lidingös Skid o OK0:28Godkänd
17Marcus Salomon-SörensenAttunda OK0:33Godkänd




U37 anmälda
1Felix TarandiIFK Lidingös Skid o OK0:12Godkänd
2Peter MalmbergWaxholms OK0:14Godkänd
3Mattias NäsströmBromma-Vällingby SOK0:15Godkänd
4Emilia SvenssonAttunda OK0:17Godkänd
5Pontus Marco-KarlssonOK Österåker0:14Ej godk.




U45 anmälda
1Emma TakmanAttunda OK0:11Godkänd
2Isabell SjöbergOK Österåker0:13Godkänd
3Johannes HenrikssonBromma-Vällingby SOK0:14Godkänd
4Patrik JohanssonAttunda OK0:16Godkänd



Skapad 2009-08-26 22:54:11 med OLA version 4.1.3